Танцевальный конкурс

  • Победители

Победители

1

LATINA MIX
«Candy band» (тренер — Годжиева Алена)
Кухта Екатерина Владимировна
Бузулуцкая Марина Владиславовна
Волкова Юлия Андреевна
Николаева Марина Николаевна
Долгополова Ольга Александровна
Шашкова Елизавета Михайловна
Керимова Елена Ивановна
Коптева Анастасия Олеговна
Кочетова Марина Сергеевна

PLASTIC DANCE
«Honey Pony» (тренер — Годжиева Алена)
Куртова Татьяна Сергеевна
Ражева Марина Алексеевна
Ибрагимова Билур Вагиф Кызы
Лозовая Ольга Николаевна
Бартош Татьяна Владимировна
Воробьева Анна Вадимовна
Олесик Олеся Владимировна
Александрова Вероника Михайловна
Волкова Юлия Андреевна

BELLY DANCE
«Лилит» (тренер — Саенко Юлия)
Сипатрина Вера Валерьевна
Евсеева Ольга Алексеевна
Белоусова Татьяна Игоревна
Третьякова Виктория Эдуардовна
Шавшина Елена Валерьевна

DANCE MIX
«Bubbles» (тренер — Солодянникова Екатерина)
Ибряева Алина Владимировна
Андреева Екатерина Валерьевна
Басова Екатерина Сергеевна
Трубач Татьяна Николаевна
Попова Екатерина Анатольевна
Белая Екатерина Юрьевна
Белицкая Людмила Владиславовна
Станкевич Мария Николаевна
Монахова Ирина Алексеевна
Плотников Алексей Дмитриевич
Лукина Тамара Валерьевна
Шувалова Елизавета Дмитриевна

ZUMBA CREW
«Kenga» (тренер — Солодянникова Олег)
Кустова Екатерина Александровна
Шаркова Анастасия Сергеевна
Львова Наталья Ивановна
Воробьева Анна Вадимовна
Гарибян Меланя Артуровна
Лоцманова Татьяна Алексеевна
Корнилова Екатерина Сергеевна
Глаголева Христина Сергеевна
Мурашова Олеся Александровна


2

LATINA MIX
«Aora de ladies» (тренер — Солодянников Олег)
Пантелеймонова Светлана Юрьевна
Попова Анна Владимировна
Хайрулина Диана Ильдусовна
Мустяца Виктория Георгиевна
Шаркова Анастасия Сергеевна
Кустова Екатерина Александровна
Мурашова Олеся Александровна
Глаголева Христина Сергеевна

PLASTIC DANCE
«Amapolas» (тренер — Кабанов Егор)
Мельникова Ксения Александровна
Никандрова Юлия Борисовна
Кузьменкова Дарья Сергеевна
Романова Ирина Романовна
Бондарчук Наталья Константиновна
Перес Кирюхина Мария Рикардовна
Удалова Диляра Шамильевна
Перовская Екатерина Иосифовна
Дудина Лилия Геннадьевна
Жук Екатерина Николаевна
Покровская Светлана Владимировна

BELLY DANCE
«Лейла» (тренер — Максимчук Наталья)
Владер Виктория Александровна
Коваль Дарья Игоревна
Павленко Елена Викторовна
Марова Анастасия Владимировна
Смирнова Ирина Александровна
Шевцова Тамила Руслановна
Листова Екатерина Николаевна

DANCE MIX
«KinKiss» (тренер — Кабанов Егор)
Мельникова Ксения Александровна
Никандрова Юлия Борисовна
Кузьменкова Дарья Сергеевна
Романова Ирина Романовна
Перовская Екатерина Иосифовна
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна
Гаврилиди Анастасия Андреевна
Быстрова Татьяна Евгеньевна
Першечкина Милада Николаевна
Вознесенская Анна Алексеевна

ZUMBA CREW
«50/50» (тренер — Солодянникова)
Асеева Мария Ивановна
Вахрина Анастасия Владимировна
Радыгина Елизавета Валерьевна
Иванова Марина Борисовна
Бойцова Екатерина Сергеевна
Лопарева Ирина Юрьевна
Голубева Елена Валерьевна
Лабутина Мария Валентиновна
Атрошко Вероника Олеговна
Тюнева Татьяна Леонидовна

3

LATINA MIX
«Every Body Dance Now» (тренер — Бородько Илья)
Марченко Ольга Владимировна
Седунова анна Николаевна
Романовский Игорь Станиславович
Щетинина Дана Марьяновна
Тихонова Светлана Валерьевна
Ярошенко Галина Андреевна
Афанасьева Екатерина Витальевна
Гаврилова Мария Геннадиевна

PLASTIC DANCE
«Baby Lips» (тренер — Годжиева Алена)
Девяткина Яна Михайловна
Кузьмина Елизавета Александровна
Бережная Татьяна Алексеевна
Орлова Анна Андреевна
Федорова Наталья Ивановна
Остапук Наталья Александровна
Пчоловская Анна Васильевна
Дихнич Арина Олеговна
Захарова Алина Юрьевна
Кривошеева Екатерина
Верхотурова Анастасия Михайловна

BELLY DANCE
«Джохара» (тренер — Абдуллаева Эльвира)
Коновалова Татьяна Леонидовна
Фёдорова Инга Анатольевна
Нейгебауэр Ирина Игоревна
Буракова Татьяна Михайловна
Двигун Дарья Анатольевна
Солоненкова Елена Сергеевна
Минина Елена Владимировна
Рунева Ирина Анатольевна
Озиранская Виктория Владленовна
Шабанова Ирина Вячеславовна

DANCE MIX
«Ed-Girls» (тренер Григорян Эдуард)
Жидкова Мария Викторовна
Гиниятуллина Фарида Габдулхаевна
Косторнова Анастасия Юрьевна
Мустяца Виктория Георгиевна
Завьялова Анастасия Андреевна
Миланова Виктория Александровна
Егорова Светлана Игоревна

ZUMBA CREW
«Skittles» (тренер — Сидорова Кристина)
Авдеева Татьяна Михайловна
Кувыкина Ксения Николаевна
Терехина Христина Дмитриевна
Рукавишникова Анна Сергеевна
Фролова Виктория Владиславовна
Кондратенко Наталья Ивановна
Петрова Екатерина Юрьевна